Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Vrouwen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Cora van der Boog-Hofman 11.6 sec 1975
2 Ingrid Zoutewelle-Vader 11.97 sec 1985
3 Cora Hofman 12.1 sec 1974
4 Anjolie Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 12.2 sec 1992
5 Marieke Riemens 12.49 sec w+5.1 2006
6 Adelia Saude 12.71 sec 1990
7 Marije Jansen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 12.5 sec 2003
Jacqueline Hamelink 12.5 sec 1974
9 Dorien Dek (U16 meisjes (C)) 12.76 sec 1999
10 Arlinde de Wolf (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 12.80 sec 2003

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Cora van der Boog-Hofman 24.5 sec 1975
2 Ingrid Zoutewelle-Vader 24.75 sec 1985
3 Cora Hofman 24.9 sec 1974
4 Marieke Riemens 25.5 sec 2009
5 Anjolie Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 25.6 sec 1995
6 Jacqueline Hamelink (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 25.8 sec 1973
7 Ella Deurloo 26.0 sec 1969
8 Dorien Dek (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 26.28 sec 2002
9 Marije Jansen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 26.1 sec 2003
10 Adelia Saude 26.2 sec 1990

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 56.75 sec 1995
2 Marieke Riemens (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 57.84 sec 3e NK 2003
3 Esther Vermue (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 57.92 sec 2005
4 Marianne Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 57.95 sec 1989
5 Dorien Dek (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 58.28 sec 2e NK 2002
6 Cora van der Boog-Hofman 59.1 sec 1975
7 Adelia Saude 59.9 sec 1990
8 Iris Pieters (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 60.09 sec 2010
9 Bo Klaassen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.00.0 min ZK 2007
10 Ingrid Zoutewelle-Vader 1.00.3 min 1985

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.06.4 min 1995
2 Shirin van Anrooij (U16 meisjes (C)) 2.14.62 min 2017
3 Bo Klaassen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.15.83 min 2007
4 Mariska Tjeerdsma 2.16.25 min 2020
5 Mariella de Koning (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.19.2 min 1985
6 Astrid den Herder 2.21.37 min 2014
7 Marianne Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.22.83 min 1990
8 Esther Vermue (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.24.0 min 2005
9 Nicolet Adriaanse 2.24.3 min 1984
10 Annelies van Doorn (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.24.4 min 1991

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.53.62 min 1994
2 Shirin van Anrooij (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.56.05 min 2018
3 Bo Klaassen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.57.0 min 2007
4 Esther Vermue (U16 meisjes (C)) 3.03.07 min 2003
5 Lenny Ossewaarde (U14 meisjes (D)) 3.08.4 min 1988
6 Nicolet Adriaanse 3.08.8 min 1984
7 Sandra Huissoon (U16 meisjes (C)) 3.10.2 min 1986
8 Amy de Graaf (U14 meisjes (D)) 3.10.69 min 2018
9 Rachel Stone (U16 meisjes (C)) 3.10.99 min 1990
10 Meike van Gastel (U16 meisjes (C)) 3.11.0 min 2010

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Shirin van Anrooij (U16 meisjes (C)) 4.30.89 min 2017
2 Mariska Tjeerdsma 4.31.69 min 2021
3 Anjolie Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.32.13 min NK 1995
4 Marlies Kort 4.34.9 min 2001
5 Bo Klaassen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.37.98 min 2008
6 Annelies van Doorn (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.56.93 min 1991
7 Joke Goeree 4.59.5 min 1989
8 Esther Vermue (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.59.6 min ZK 2005
9 Astrid den Herder 5.01.6 min 2014
10 Nicolet Adriaanse 5.02.3 min 1984

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Mariska Tjeerdsma 5.12.68 min 2022
2 Monique Verschuure (Vrouwen 35) 5.32.1 min 2018
3 Nadine de Wilde 5.37.11 min 2015
4 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 5.43.1 min 1990
5 Paola van Gilst-Saarloos (Vrouwen 40) 5.53.34 min 2015
6 Danielle Flipse (U16 meisjes (C)) 5.57.96 min 2008
7 Sanne de Baar (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.58.56 min 2019
8 Nikita van den Ouden (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 6.01.35 min 2017
9 Monique Decorte (Vrouwen 40) 6.03.3 min 1990
10 Veerle Smits (U16 meisjes (C)) 6.08.19 min 2016

2000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Mariska Tjeerdsma 6.41.14 min 2020
2 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 7.08.5 min 1990
3 Veerle Smits (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 7.46.53 min 2018
4 Jasmijn van Dieren 8.36.2 min 2019
5 Tara Schuilwerve 8.37.0 min 2019

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marlies Kort 9.48.54 min 2001
2 Shirin van Anrooij (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 9.49.76 min 2018
3 Mariska Tjeerdsma 9.57.99 min 2022
4 Bo Klaassen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 10.07.94 min 3e NK (mA) 2008
5 Annelies van Doorn (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 10.35.92 min 3e NK 1991
6 Hannie de Jager 10.40.0 min 1989
7 Monique Verschuure (Vrouwen 35) 10.46.11 min 2017
8 Nicolet Adriaanse 10.57.8 min 1984
9 Joke Goeree 11.03.3 min 1989
10 Anne de Vlieger 11.07.00 min ZK 2012

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marlies Kort 17.02.93 min 2001
2 Marianne Provoost 17.32.36 min 1996
3 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 18.25.7 min 1990
4 Monique Verschuure (Vrouwen 35) 18.43.61 min 3e NK 2015
5 Anne de Vlieger 19.00.04 min ZK 2012
6 Johanneke Punt 19.14.6 min 1990
7 Nicolet Adriaanse 19.34.1 min 1985
8 Sjaan Maartense (Vrouwen 45) 19.47.1 min 2002
9 Paola van Gilst-Saarloos (Vrouwen 40) 19.47.62 min 2015
10 Astrid den Herder 19.48.65 min 2012

10000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 39.19.0 min 1991

uurloop baan

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Hannie de Jager 15104 m 1989
2 Monique Decorte (Vrouwen 40) 13623 m 1990

100 mh (83,8cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marije Jansen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 14.81 sec 2003
2 Ella Deurloo 15.2 sec 1969
3 Adelia Saude 15.47 sec 1990
4 Marieke van der Kroft 15.6 sec 1985
5 Madelon Dekker (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 16.21 sec w+1.4 2006
6 Sandra Huissoon (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 16.2 sec 1991
7 Marleen Humme (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 16.84 sec 2004
8 Lonneke Versluijs (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 17.13 sec 1988
9 Marijntje Huige (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 17.19 sec -3.9 2016
10 Anne van Rooijen (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 18.05 sec +0.3 2011

200 mh (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ella Deurloo 30.6 sec 1969
2 Nathalie Lotthrinkx (Vrouwen 35) 38.66 sec +0.0 2013

400 mh (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marije Jansen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.04.23 min 2003
2 Marianne Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.07.8 min 1989
3 Iris Pieters (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.08.71 min 2010
4 Amy de Graaf (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.12.18 min 2021
5 Nathalie Lotthrinkx (Vrouwen 35) 1.13.37 min 2014
6 Tara Schuilwerve (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.13.81 min 2010
7 Anne van Rooijen 1.14.19 min 2013
8 Brigitte de Graaf (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.17.22 min 2016
9 Nikki van Meel (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.18.66 min ZK 2007
10 Kim Schuilwerve (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.21.5 min ZK 2006

3000 m stpl (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Tara Schuilwerve (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 16.11.08 min 2009

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yara Karelse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.65 m 2022
Esther van den Pol (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.65 m 2001
Elma Noordzij (U16 meisjes (C)) 1.65 m ZK 1998
Jolanda de Koning (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.65 m ZK 1987
5 Ella Deurloo 1.63 m 1969
6 Marijntje Huige (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.61 m 2016
7 Evianne van der Zande (U16 meisjes (C)) 1.60 m 2004
Marlon Dek (U16 meisjes (C)) 1.60 m 2002
Lonneke Versluijs (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.60 m 1989
Marjolein van der Weide (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.60 m 1987

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ella Deurloo 5.81 m 1967
2 Marije Jansen 5.68 m w+2.2 2010
3 Jacqueline Hamelink (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.59 m 1973
4 Marlon Dek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.55 m 2003
Jacqueline van de Kreeke (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.55 m 1992
6 Esther van den Pol (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.37 m ZK 2001
7 Marieke van der Kroft 5.36 m 1987
8 Sandra Huissoon (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.34 m 1990
9 Madelon Dekker (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.32 m w+1.6 2006
Adelia Saude 5.32 m 1990

hinkstapspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marlon Dek (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 11.92 m 2005
2 Marije Jansen 11.28 m w+0.7 2010
3 Esther van den Pol (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 10.87 m 2000
4 Marleen Humme (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 10.63 m 2004
5 Anjolie Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 10.55 m ZK 1992
6 Mijke Kooiker (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 9.06 m -1.6 2019
7 Iris Hoogesteger 9.03 m 0.0 2018
Lenny Ossewaarde (U16 meisjes (C)) 9.03 m 1989
9 Michelle Maris (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 8.98 m +0.4 2011
10 Britt van den Nieuwendijk (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 8.78 m +2.0 2016

polshoog

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Britt van den Nieuwendijk (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.50 m 2015
2 Esther van den Pol (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.30 m 1998
3 Dionne Pieters (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.10 m 2013
4 Amy de Graaf (U14 meisjes (D)) 1.90 m 2018
5 Lauren Waaning (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.80 m ZK 2011
6 Tara Schuilwerve (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.60 m 2010

kogel (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marieke Riemens 14.52 m 2016
2 Mary Riemens 12.85 m 1961
3 Maritza op 't Hof (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 12.61 m 1999
4 Vera Wisse 12.11 m 2013

discus (1kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Maritza op 't Hof (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 45.17 m 3e NK 1999
2 Vera Wisse 41.20 m 2014
3 Mary Riemens 36.92 m 1961
4 Antoinette van Wijck (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 36.28 m 1999
5 Marieke Riemens 33.27 m 2015
6 Miriam Antheunisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 32.72 m 1990
7 Jacqueline van de Kreeke (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 32.60 m 1990
8 Sandra Huissoon (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 31.96 m 1990
9 Lonneke Versluijs (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 31.36 m 1988

speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marieke Riemens 38.26 m 2014
2 Maritza op 't Hof 36.69 m 2000
3 Sanne Nijsse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 35.28 m ZK 2014
4 Marieke van der Kroft (Vrouwen 40) 32.83 m 1999
5 Nanne Gelderblom (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 31.18 m 2018
6 Amy de Graaf (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 29.34 m 2021
7 Marleen Humme (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 28.80 m 2004
8 Jasmijn den Herder (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 25.22 m 2005
9 Kimberley Catsman (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 25.13 m 2003
10 Astrid den Herder 25.08 m 2014

oude speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Maritza op 't Hof (U16 meisjes (C)) 43.28 m 1995
2 Miriam Antheunisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 38.24 m 1992
3 Marieke Willemsen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 36.68 m ZK 1990
4 Marieke van der Kroft 34.66 m 1987
5 Fiona Zuidhof (U16 meisjes (C)) 33.82 m 1991
6 Marieke Nooy (U16 meisjes (C)) 33.46 m 1993
7 Marielle Lamain (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 32.26 m 1988
8 Mary Riemens 31.98 m 1960
9 Jacqueline van de Kreeke (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 31.74 m 1989
10 Machteld Spelier 31.14 m 1984

kogelslingeren (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Vera Wisse 36.91 m 2016
2 Esther Bolle (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 27.62 m 2018
3 Iris Hoogesteger 19.20 m 2015
4 Nanette van der Veen-Koers (Vrouwen 45) 18.90 m 2014
5 Marieke Riemens 15.32 m 2010

5-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ella Deurloo 4170 pnt 1969
2 Truus van Maldegem 3233 pnt 1964
3 Frieda de Kok 3232 pnt 1964
4 Tita Timmerman 3128 pnt 1963
5 Jacqueline Hamelink 2707 pnt 1974
6 Marja Stoel 2326 pnt 1979
7 Suus Verstelle (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2169 pnt 1977
8 Els Bakker (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2073 pnt 1972
9 Marja Crucq (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1204 pnt 1974

7-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Esther van den Pol (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3411 pnt 2001
2 Marieke Riemens (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3369 pnt ZK 2004
3 Lonneke Versluijs (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3176 pnt 1989
4 Yara Karelse (U16 meisjes (C)) 3041 pnt 2021

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Arlinde de Wolf, Marieke Riemens, Marije Jansen, Marlon Dek (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 49.51 sec 2004
2 Arlinde de Wolf (MB), Marieke Riemens, Marije Jansen (MB), Marlon Dek (MB) (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 49.6 sec 2004
3 Arlinde de Wolf, Marieke Riemens, Marleen Humme, Marlon Dek (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 49.85 sec 2005
4 Anne van Rooijen, Iris Pieters, Marieke Riemens, Marije Jansen 50.07 sec 2010
5 Arlinde de Wolf, Esther Vermue, Marije Jansen, Marlon Dek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 50.28 sec 2004
6 Arlinde de Wolf, Esther Vermue, Marieke Riemens, Marleen Humme (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 50.51 sec 2005
7 AV '56 Estafetteploeg 50.8 sec 1975
8 Anjolie Wisse, Marieke Bordui, Rachel Stone, Sandra Bilderbeek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 51.8 sec 1992
9 Anne de Vlieger, Anne van Rooijen, Iris Hoogesteger, Marieke Riemens 52.00 sec 2010
10 Alexandra Paszkowska, Anne van Rooijen, Hannah Zandee, Iris Pieters (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 52.05 sec 2009

4 x 400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse (MB), Jacqueline van de Kreeke, Marieke Bordui (MB), Sandra Bilderbeek (MB) (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.06.8 min 1992
2 AV '56 Estafetteploeg 4.45.4 min 1993

4 x 800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Amy de Graaf, Iza Nijsse, Tessa Schets, Yara Karelse (U16 meisjes (C)) 10.46.61 min 2019
2 Iza Nijsse, Mette Verbrugge, Sanne de Baar, Tessa Schets (U16 meisjes (C)) 10.58.09 min 2018
3 Elly Nieuwpoort, Els Rooyakkers, Monique Decorte, Nicolet Adriaanse 11.05.15 min 1983
4 Lisa Kapteijn, Maud Pellaers, Sanne de Baar, Veerle Smits (U16 meisjes (C)) 11.19.26 min 2017

Zweedse estafette

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anne van Rooijen, Marieke Riemens, Nathalie Lotthrinkx, Sanne Nijsse 2.25.67 min 2013
2 Anne de Vlieger, Anne van Rooijen, Iris Pieters, Marije Jansen 2.27.2 min 2010
3 Marieke Riemens, Nathalie Lotthrinkx, Sanne Nijsse, Simone Weijers 2.27.32 min 2015
4 Henrike Leendertse (MA), Madelon Dekker (MA), Marieke Riemens, Marlon Dek (MA) 2.28.1 min 2006
5 Dionne Pieters, Marieke Riemens, Nathalie Lotthrinkx, Sanne Nijsse 2.29.27 min 2014
6 Anne van Rooijen, Hermien Roggeband-de Vrieze, Iris Pieters, Marieke Riemens 2.31.7 min 2010
7 Anne van Rooijen, Iris Hoogesteger, Marieke Riemens, Nathalie Lotthrinkx 2.31.90 min 2013
8 Anne van Rooijen, Dionne Pieters, Marieke Riemens, Sanne Nijsse 2.37.30 min 2012
9 Brigitte de Graaf, Britt van den Nieuwendijk, Marijntje Huige, Nathalie Lotthrinkx 2.37.41 min 2016
10 Anne van Rooijen, Dionne Pieters, Iris Hoogesteger, Iris Pieters (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.37.94 min 2011
= elektronische tijd