Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Mannen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Theo Dingemans 10.94 sec 1986
2 Daan van Oosten 11.03 sec 1977
3 Pelle Gelderblom (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 10.8 sec -0.0 2017
4 Lee Johnson (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 10.9 sec rw 2019
Evan de Schrijver 10.9 sec -0.0 2017
Bram Hoogesteger 10.9 sec 1985
Cees de Munck 10.9 sec 1960
8 Steven Nuytinck 11.22 sec +0.6 2013
9 Kees Houtepen 11.0 sec 1994
André Verwei (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 11.0 sec 1984

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Cees de Munck 22.0 sec 1961
2 André Verwei (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 22.35 sec 1984
3 Pelle Gelderblom (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 22.43 sec +0.5 2017
4 Daan van Oosten 22.49 sec 1984
5 Steven Nuytinck 22.50 sec +0.0 2013
6 Bram Hoogesteger 22.3 sec 1985
7 Kees Houtepen 22.56 sec 1990
8 Theo Dingemans 22.66 sec 1988
9 Pim Zuurveld (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 22.5 sec ZK 1986
Aart de Witte 22.5 sec 1980

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Kees Houtepen 49.0 sec 1992
2 André Verwei 49.2 sec 1988
3 Aart de Witte 49.5 sec 1980
4 Pelle Gelderblom (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 49.73 sec 2017
5 Alex Zwolle (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 49.6 sec 2009
Gert van der Weele 49.6 sec 1986
Eric Stigter (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 49.6 sec 1985
Jan Eversdijk 49.6 sec 1975
9 Niek Flipse 49.80 sec 1980
10 Evan de Schrijver (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 50.02 sec 2016

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Gert van der Weele 1.50.56 min 1986
2 Niek Flipse 1.50.7 min 1976
3 Jan Eversdijk 1.50.8 min 1979
4 Eric Stigter 1.52.2 min 1986
5 Tommy Staal 1.52.31 min 2014
6 Lars Paardekooper (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.53.1 min 2010
7 Jean Polfliet 1.53.6 min 1969
8 Kees Houtepen 1.54.0 min ZK 1991
9 René Zweedijk 1.54.84 min 1984
10 Eddy de Kort (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.55.0 min 1976

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Niek Flipse 2.24.2 min 1977
2 Gert van der Weele 2.27.9 min 1986
3 Tommy Staal 2.28.13 min 2014
4 Kees van Dalen 2.29.5 min 1973
5 René Zweedijk 2.29.6 min 1984
6 Jan Eversdijk 2.29.7 min 1979
7 Jean Polfliet 2.30.1 min 1969
8 Eric Stigter 2.31.8 min 1986
9 Franklin van Anrooij 2.31.93 min 2018
10 Lars Paardekooper (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 2.32.8 min 2010

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Gert van der Weele 3.45.4 min 1988
2 Tommy Staal 3.47.61 min 2014
3 Niek Flipse 3.51.7 min 1976
4 Gerard Bras 3.55.3 min 1978
5 Jan Eversdijk 3.55.5 min 1978
6 Joost de Klerk 3.55.9 min 2001
7 René Zweedijk 3.56.8 min 1984
8 Lars Paardekooper (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.58.4 min 2010
9 Kees van Dalen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.59.7 min 1970
10 Jan de Bart (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.59.9 min 1977

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Gert van der Weele 4.06.2 min 1986
2 Niek Flipse 4.15.8 min 1975
3 Kees van Dalen 4.17.2 min 1973
4 Jan de Bart (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 4.19.5 min 1977
5 Gerard Bras 4.21.7 min 1981
6 Eddy de Kort (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 4.22.0 min 1975
7 Joost de Klerk 4.24.65 min 2000
8 Marien van Prooijen 4.24.7 min 1975
9 Ad Mol 4.28.3 min 1984
10 Ronald de Jager (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 4.29.2 min 1993

2000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Niek Flipse 5.23.4 min 1976
2 Edwin de Leeuw (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 5.31.75 min 1992
3 Gerard Bras 5.35.1 min 1983
4 Jan de Bart 5.37.4 min 1987
5 Kees van Dalen 5.37.8 min 1973
6 Koos Oggel 5.41.6 min 1968
7 Joost de Klerk 5.45.07 min 2001
8 Ronald de Jager (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 5.45.2 min 1993
9 Johan Smits 5.45.6 min 1983
10 Rini Bruggeman 5.45.77 min 1992

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jan de Bart (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 8.25.8 min 1977
2 Edwin de Leeuw (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 8.27.75 min 1992
3 Huib Dalebout 8.32.8 min 1984
4 Gerard Bras 8.33.6 min 1978
5 Kees van Dalen 8.35.2 min 1973
6 Leon van der Velden 8.36.6 min 1988
7 Patrick de Vos 8.38.08 min 2021
8 Marien van Prooijen 8.38.8 min 1975
9 Jan Eversdijk 8.41.5 min 1979
10 Tommy Staal (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 8.42.88 min 2012

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Patrick de Vos 14.38.88 min 2021
2 Huib Dalebout 14.40.0 min 1982
3 Edwin de Leeuw (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 14.48.42 min 1993
4 Jan de Bart (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 14.48.6 min 1977
5 Marien van Prooijen 14.50.8 min 1976
6 Leon van der Velden 14.53.0 min 1988
7 Rien de Wilde 15.08.7 min 1986
8 Gerard Bras 15.10.1 min 1980
9 Tommy Staal (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 15.10.33 min 2013
10 Kees van Dalen 15.10.4 min 1978

10000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marien van Prooijen 30.49.0 min 1977
2 Huib Dalebout 30.51.90 min 1983
3 Edwin de Leeuw (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 30.58.9 min 1993
4 Jan de Bart 31.12.6 min 1982
5 Leon van der Velden 31.30.4 min ZK 1988
6 Jan de Wilde 31.43.1 min 1987
7 Kees van Dalen 31.45.0 min 1978
8 Gert van der Weele 31.49.5 min ZK 1986
9 Ad Courtin 32.00.5 min 1984
10 Jaap Oele 32.09.0 min 1984

20000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Leo de Leeuw '61 1.08.46 uur 1991
2 Jaap Oele (Mannen 40) 1.10.15 uur 1991
3 Ko Eversdijk 1.15.43 uur 1991
4 Rinus Joosse (Mannen 50) 1.23.14 uur 1991
5 René van Zee (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.30.08 uur 1968

uurloop baan

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Johan Smits 18251 m 1984
2 Henk Nieuwdorp 17752 m 1980
3 Jaap Oele (Mannen 35) 17701 m 1986
4 Cees Markusse 17325 m 1974
5 Wim Roose 17108 m 1977
6 Jan Tavenier 16981 m 1990
7 Kees de Winter 16103 m 1990
8 Jan Willem de Wolf 15708 m 1990
9 Acronius Kramer 15113 m 1990
10 Wim van de Kreeke (Mannen 40) 14455 m 1989

110 mh (106,7cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Theo Dingemans 15.12 sec 1986
2 Steven Nuytinck 15.27 sec -0.7 2013
3 André Verwei 15.1 sec 1989
4 Jasper Ruinard 16.46 sec w+1.6 2007
5 Kees Houtepen 16.5 sec 1992
6 Reinier de Waal (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 16.8 sec 1989
Richard Bernhart (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 16.8 sec 1985
Peter Molenaar 16.8 sec 1976
9 Joop de Looff 16.9 sec 1974
10 Gert Zweedijk 17.22 sec 1991

200 mh (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Kees Houtepen 25.34 sec 1992
2 Steven Nuytinck 27.22 sec -0.4 2013
3 Eric Stigter 27.90 sec 1987
4 Peter Molenaar 27.8 sec 1977
5 Paul Sturm (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 28.0 sec 1977
6 Sjaak Reijerse 28.3 sec 1968
7 René van Zee (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 28.5 sec 1968
8 Bart Rensink 28.7 sec 1968
9 Eugène Pieters 29.1 sec 1969
Johan van Sluijs 29.1 sec 1943

300 mh (91,4cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Steven Nuytinck 37.90 sec 2012

400 mh (91,4cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Steven Nuytinck 52.49 sec 2012
2 Kees Houtepen 53.6 sec 1990
3 Jan Eversdijk 55.2 sec 1977
4 Eric Stigter 56.3 sec 1988
5 André Verwei (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 57.7 sec ZK sen 1986
6 Eddy de Kort (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 58.7 sec 1976
7 Arjen de Boer (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 58.8 sec 1989
8 Chiel bij de Vaate (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 59.15 sec ZK 2014
9 Marius Boogaard (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 59.1 sec 1988
10 Pelle Gelderblom (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 59.27 sec 2017

3000 m stpl (91,4cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Tommy Staal (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 9.26.72 min 2013
2 Rien de Wilde 9.27.8 min 1986
3 Joost de Klerk 9.37.87 min 2000
4 Jan de Bart 9.49.2 min 1990
Koos Oggel 9.49.2 min 1978
6 Gert van der Weele 9.54.8 min 1990
7 Jan Guiljam 9.55.4 min 1988
8 Huib Dalebout 9.57.4 min 1981
9 René Zweedijk 9.57.9 min 1982
10 Johan Smits 10.00.8 min 1983

3000 m snelw.

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Floor van Lamoen 12.51.0 min 1995

5000 m snelw.

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Floor van Lamoen 21.52.6 min 1996

20000 m snelw.

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Floor van Lamoen 1.38.21 uur 1996

1 uur snelw.

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Floor van Lamoen 12610 m 1998

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Lars Dirkzwager 1.95 m NK 2018
André Verwei 1.95 m 1987
Paul Snel 1.95 m 1978
4 Laurens Roose (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.90 m 1996
Jan Eversdijk 1.90 m 1975
6 Tom van den Berg 1.85 m 2021
Jaap de Keyzer (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.85 m 1977
8 Steven Nuytinck 1.83 m 2012
9 Gert-Jan Smit 1.81 m 2007
10 Wouter Leestemaker (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.80 m 2013

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 André Verwei 7.08 m 1987
2 Peter Molenaar 6.76 m 1974
3 Jan Eversdijk 6.71 m 1973
4 Ron Legemaate 6.69 m 1990
5 Steven Nuytinck 6.67 m +1.6 2013
6 Frans den Boer 6.60 m 1978
7 Marius Boogaard (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.56 m 1988
8 Kees Kloet (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.55 m 1971
9 Eugène Pieters 6.49 m 1974
10 Tom van den Berg 6.48 m 2018

hinkstapspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jan Eversdijk 14.03 m 1973
2 Gert Zweedijk 13.46 m 1987
3 Peter de Munck (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 13.37 m 1973
4 Paul Sturm (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 13.07 m 1977
5 Marius Boogaard 12.92 m 1990
6 Eugène Pieters 12.89 m 1971
7 Kees Kloet (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.78 m 1971
8 Bart Rensink 12.72 m 1969
9 Peter van den Pol (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.54 m -1.4 1997
10 Sjaak Reijerse 12.53 m 1968

polshoog

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Gert Zweedijk 4.00 m 1991
2 Peter Molenaar 3.90 m 1977
3 Daan van Liere (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 3.80 m 2016
4 Rob Sonke (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.70 m 2001
5 Jan Eversdijk 3.60 m 1986
6 Peter van den Pol (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.30 m 1997
Frank Zweedijk 3.30 m 1989
8 Henk Jacobs 3.29 m 1943
9 Laurens Roose (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.20 m 1997
Kees Houtepen 3.20 m 1990

kogel (7,26kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Erwin Simpelaar 17.82 m 2001
2 Bert de Jonge 15.64 m 1989
3 Peter Catsman 13.57 m 1987
4 Dwayn Akuoko Maclean (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 13.24 m 2013
5 Peter Molenaar 13.13 m 1976
6 Maarten Snoeken (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 13.09 m 2013
7 Daan Slotboom 13.04 m 2013
8 Henk van den Berg 12.91 m 1993
9 Peter de Munck 12.84 m 1975
10 Rudi Liberton 12.66 m 1990

discus (2kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Erwin Simpelaar (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 50.28 m 1997
2 Bert de Jonge 49.58 m 1989
3 Peter Molenaar 46.05 m 1977
4 Frank Zweedijk 40.46 m 1992
5 Henk van den Berg 40.20 m 1992
6 Peter de Munck 39.22 m 1977
7 Peter Catsman 38.26 m 1987
8 Rinse Pieters 37.65 m 2015
9 Dwayn Akuoko Maclean (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 36.92 m 2013
10 Arjen de Boer (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 36.34 m 1989

speer (800g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Frank Zweedijk 71.38 m 1991
2 Peter Catsman 64.86 m 1986
3 Henk van den Berg (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 57.52 m 2e NK 1991
4 Tom van den Berg 52.63 m 2021
5 Ben Verbeem 52.13 m 2000
6 Bert de Jonge 50.66 m 1991
7 Steven Nuytinck 49.88 m 2011
8 Robyn Raithel (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 48.90 m 1997
9 Gert Zweedijk 48.22 m 1990
10 Patrick Elfrink 48.07 m 2014

oude speer (800g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Peter Catsman 70.90 m 1984
2 Bert de Jonge 56.28 m 1986
3 Frank Zweedijk 55.92 m 1986
4 Leen Masolijn 55.77 m 1959
5 Henk van den Berg 54.38 m ZK 1994
6 Gert Zweedijk 52.92 m 1986
7 Peter Molenaar 51.28 m 1976
8 Fokko Bril 50.88 m 1986
9 Peter de Munck 50.42 m 1979
10 Dick Hoogesteger 50.36 m 1986

kogelslingeren (7,26kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Henk van den Berg 42.38 m 2006
2 Bert de Jonge 39.84 m 1991

10-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 André Verwei 6342 pnt 1987
2 Steven Nuytinck 6328 pnt 2013
3 Jan Eversdijk 6191 pnt 1975
4 Peter Molenaar 6041 pnt 1975
5 Kees Houtepen 5883 pnt ZK 1995
6 Gert Zweedijk 5598 pnt 1987
7 Jean Polfliet 5020 pnt 1970
8 Bart Rensink 4766 pnt 1968
9 Frans den Boer (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 4719 pnt 1974
10 Eugène Pieters 4640 pnt 1974

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 André Verwei, Bram Hoogesteger, Daan van Oosten, Theo Dingemans 42.85 sec 1985
2 AV '56 Estafetteploeg 42.9 sec 1986
3 André Verwei, Arjen Davidse, Marius Boogaard, Pim Zuurveld (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 43.7 sec 1986
André Verwei, Eric Stigter, Rien Huige, Theo Dingemans (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 43.7 sec 1984
5 Evan de Schrijver, Jorick de Vries, Lars Dirkzwager, Pelle Gelderblom (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 44.03 sec 2014
6 Daan van Liere, Evan de Schrijver, Leon van Aartsen, Pelle Gelderblom (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 44.22 sec 2e NK 2015
7 André Verwei, Bram Hoogesteger, Eric Stigter, Theo Dingemans (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 44.1 sec 1983
8 Daan van Oosten, Onno Sturm, Paul Sturm, Peter Molenaar 44.2 sec 1977
9 Eugène Pieters, Kees Kloet, Klaas Sijp, Niek Flipse 44.6 sec 1971
Cees van Oosten, Eugène Pieters, Klaas Sijp, Niek Flipse 44.6 sec 1970

4 x 200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 André Verwei, Bram Hoogesteger, Daan van Oosten, Theo Dingemans 1.31.75 min 1985
2 André Verwei, Kees Houtepen, Peter Oele, Pim Zuurveld 1.32.48 min 1990
3 André Verwei, Bram Hoogesteger, Onno Sturm, Theo Dingemans 1.33.0 min 1985
4 Eugène Pieters, Kees Kloet, Klaas Sijp, Niek Flipse 1.33.2 min 1971
5 AV '56 Estafetteploeg 1.33.6 min 1975
6 Cees van Oosten, Kees Kloet, Klaas Sijp, Niek Flipse 1.35.1 min 1970
7 Daan van Oosten, Eugène Pieters, Jan Eversdijk, Onno Sturm 1.35.3 min DQ 1976
8 Daan van Liere, Evan de Schrijver, Lars Dirkzwager, Pelle Gelderblom (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.36.23 min 2014
9 Cees van Oosten, Eugène Pieters, Hans Sinke, Sjaak Reijerse 1.37.0 min 1969
10 Adrie de Munck, Cees de Munck, Hans Sinke, Ronald Franken 1.38.0 min 1959

4 x 400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 André Verwei, Bram Hoogesteger, Eric Stigter, Gert van der Weele 3.19.8 min 1985
2 AV '56 Estafetteploeg 3.22.9 min 1987
3 André Verwei, Eric Stigter, Rien Huige, Theo Dingemans (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.23.71 min 1984
4 André Verwei, Cees Hoogesteger, Eric Stigter, Gert van der Weele 3.24.3 min 1985
5 Eddy de Kort, Eugène Pieters, Jean Polfliet, Niek Flipse 3.27.7 min 1976
6 Evan de Schrijver, Jordi Bot, Jorick de Vries, Pelle Gelderblom (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.27.85 min NK 2016
7 Jean Polfliet, Kees Kloet, Klaas Sijp, Niek Flipse 3.27.9 min 1970
8 Eddy de Kort, Jan de Bart, Onno Sturm, Paul Sturm (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.29.6 min 1976
9 Jean Polfliet, Klaas Sijp, Niek Flipse, Sjaak Reijerse 3.32.1 min 1968
10 Aart de Witte, Jan Eversdijk, Niek Flipse, Paul Sturm 3.33.6 min 1977

4 x 800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Gerard Bras, Jan Eversdijk, Kees de Munck, Niek Flipse 7.48.8 min 1979
2 Gerard Bras, Jan Eversdijk, Niek Flipse, Peter de Munck 7.50.1 min 1980
3 Jean Polfliet, Kees van Dalen, Klaas Sijp, Niek Flipse 7.58.0 min 1969
4 Alex Zwolle, Lars Paardekooper (JB), Steven Nuytinck (JB), Viktor Beelen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 8.09.27 min 2e NK 2008
5 Lars Paardekooper, Steven Nuytinck, Thomas Beelen, Tommy Staal (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 8.13.13 min NK 2010
6 Eddy de Kort, Frans den Boer, Jan de Bart, Paul Sturm (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 8.14.0 min 1975
7 Alex Zwolle, Lars Paardekooper, Steven Nuytinck, Viktor Beelen (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 8.16.01 min 2007
8 Bereket Petersen, Franklin van Anrooij, Jasper Zuidhof, Patrick de Vos 8.20.13 min 2017
9 Jean Polfliet, Klaas Sijp, Piet de Dreu, René van Zee 8.25.4 min 1968
AV '56 Estafetteploeg 8.25.4 min ZK 1968

4 x 1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Gerard Bras, Johan Smits, Niek Flipse, René Zweedijk 16.55.21 min 1983
2 Gerard Bras, Koos Oggel, Niek Flipse, Piet Verbeek 17.23.1 min 1977
3 Jean Polfliet, Koos Oggel, Piet de Dreu, René van Zee 17.50.8 min 1968
AV '56 Estafetteploeg 17.50.8 min 1968
5 Jean Polfliet, Klaas Sijp, Koos Oggel, Piet de Dreu 17.56.2 min 1967

Zweedse estafette

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Daan van Liere, Evan de Schrijver, Lars Dirkzwager, Pelle Gelderblom (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.05.27 min 3e NK 2014
2 Alex Zwolle, Gert-Jan Smit, Jasper Ruinard, Steven Nuytinck 2.05.53 min 2008
3 Alex Zwolle, Jasper Zuidhof, Patrick Looij, Steven Nuytinck 2.05.76 min 2011
4 Alex Zwolle, Richard Reijnhout, Rinse Pieters, Rob Sonke 2.06.1 min 2007
5 Alex Zwolle, Lars Colpaert, Steven Nuytinck, Thomas Beelen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 2.07.24 min 2009
6 Caesar Zwolle, Richard Reijnhout, Rinse Pieters, Rob Sonke 2.07.6 min 2006
7 Alex Zwolle, Bas van der Boog, Joost van Dijk, Steven Nuytinck, Viktor Beelen 2.07.7 min 2009
8 Alex Zwolle, Jasper Ruinard, Richard Reijnhout, Rinse Pieters 2.08.0 min 2007
9 Daan van Liere, Evan de Schrijver, Jorick de Vries, Pelle Gelderblom (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.08.17 min ZK 2014
10 Jean Polfliet, Klaas Sijp, Niek Flipse, René van Zee 2.09.0 min 1969
= elektronische tijd